Střední zdravotnická škola, Ruská 2200/91, 100 00 Praha 10
Suplování:
<<
v
>>
 
Suplování: Pondělí 17.12.2018
Nepřítomné třídy-1012345678910111213
1.BExExExExEx
Nepřítomní učitelé-1012345678910111213
Aubrechtová Jitka(Absc)....-......
Hromádková Jana(Absc)............
Jagerová Jana(Absc)BurMarLiš>>-......
Jurčeková Martina(Absc)..Pac....--....
Mašková Jana(Absc)HanJoh-LišUlí
Moravcová Ivana(Absc)....>>..........
Ramešová Dana(Absc)........................
Staňková Gabriela(Absc)......Hro
Šebková Hana(Absc)........-Lon-....
Šiklová Ilona(Absc)Ani-..
Taichman Jiří(Absc)....--..............
Vichrová Darina(Absc)..........
Místnosti mimo provoz-1012345678910111213
205AbscAbsc
Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:
Anisová Gabriela3. hodsupl. (Šik Absc)ČJL4.A(307)dozor
Budina Zdeněk3. hodpřesun <<Dopč3.BB(415)z 18.12. 5. hod
5. hodpřesun <<Ztg1.BP(102)z 18.12. 8. hod
Burda Patrik3. hodsupl. (Jag Absc)StPP4.T(3Cp)za odpadlou
Čumpelík Karel1. hodpřesun >>ČJL4.LBna 3. hod
3. hodpřesun <<ČJL4.LB(4D2)z 1. hod
4. hodzměna ČJL4.LA(205)
Hambálková Zuzana5. hododpadáAJ1.B (TV2)
6. hododpadáAJ1.B (TV2)
Hanusová Barbora1. hodsupl. (Maš Absc)VKO4.T(3Cp)dozor
5. hodpřesun <<OVČ3.S(1L1)z 8. hod
8. hodpřesun >>OVČ3.Sna 5. hod
Hořejš Petr5. hodpřesun <<AJ3.T(307)z 9. hod
9. hodpřesun >>AJ3.Tna 5. hod
Hromádková Jana8. hodsupl. (Sta Absc)PsK1.A(102)přespočetná hod.
8. hododpadáOše1.Bzrušeno
Chundelová Eva10. hododpadáICT1.V (Ose2)zrušeno
Janíková Jitka10. hodpřesun <<SoLj1.V(101)z 18.12. 10. hod
Janošová Taťána4. hodpřesun >>Oše1.Ana 18.12. 6. hod
Janoušek Václav6. hodpřesun <<Mat1.BP(416)z 8. hod
8. hodpřesun >>Mat1.BPna 6. hod
Jonáková Alžběta7. hodpřesun <<ZdN1.S(3_C)z 8. hod
8. hodpřesun >>ZdN1.Sna 7. hod
Johnová Tereza2. hodsupl. (Maš Absc)VKO4.T(3Cp)dozor
Kotinská Viera10. hododpadáICT1.V (Ose1)zrušeno
Krejčí Ivan8. hodpřesun <<Děj1.BP(307)z 9. hod
9. hodpřesun >>Děj1.BPna 8. hod
Lišková Ludmila3. hodpřesun <<Sbcf4.LA(2_B)z 18.12. 2. hod
4. hodsupl. (Maš Absc)PPo1.S(4D2)dozor
5. hodsupl. (Jag Absc)OdK1.T(309)dozor
Lonková Eva5. hodsupl. (Šeb Absc)Psy1.LA(413)dozor
Markvart Karel3. hodpřesun <<Prá3.S(1L1)z 9. hod
4. hodsupl. (Jag Absc)OdK1.T(3Cp)za odpadlou
7. hodpřesun <<Děj1.A(102)z 18.12. 3. hod
8. hodpřesun <<Děj1.B(206)z 10. hod
9. hodpřesun >>Prá3.Sna 3. hod
10. hodpřesun >>Děj1.Bna 8. hod
Markvartová Ivona1. hodpřesun <<Prá1.BP(104)z 7. hod
7. hodpřesun >>Prá1.BPna 1. hod
Menjajlenko Nikolaj1. hodpřesun >>RJn3.BA (Rjn)na 2. hod
2. hodpřesun <<RJn3.BA (Rjn)(206)z 1. hod
Moravcová Ivana4. hodpřesun <<Mat3.BA(414)z 2. hod
Paclíková Martina2. hodsupl. (Jur Absc)Děj2.BP(310)dozor
Svoboda Miroslav8. hodpřesun <<TV4.S(TEL)z 10. hod
10. hodpřesun >>TV4.Sna 8. hod
Šiklová Ilona2. hodpřesun >>ČJL3.LBna 12.12. 3. hod
Šolcová Jana3. hododpadáPPo1.B (TV1)
4. hododpadáPPo1.B (TV1)
Ulíková Hana5. hodsupl. (Maš Absc)PPo1.S(4D2)dozor
Weberová Zuzana3. hodpřesun <<Eko3.BA(414)z 18.12. 1. hod
Zušťáková Irena2. hodpřesun >>SoLj1.T (SoBT)+na 18.12. 5. hod
4. hodpřesun <<SoLj1.A(101)z 18.12. 5. hod
Změny v rozvrzích tříd:
1.A4. hodSoLj(101)přesun <<Zušťáková Irenaz 18.12. 5. hod
4. hodOšepřesun >>na 18.12. 6. hod
7. hodDěj(102)přesun <<Markvart Karelz 18.12. 3. hod
7. hodČJLodpadá(Jur)
8. hodPsK(102)suplujeHromádková Jana(Sta)
1.B2. hodSoLjSoBTpřesun >>na 18.12. 5. hod
8. hodDěj(206)přesun <<Markvart Karelz 10. hod
8. hodOšeodpadá(Hro)
10. hodDějpřesun >>na 8. hod
2.-6. hod exkurze
1.BP1. hodPrá(104)přesun <<Markvartová Ivonaz 7. hod
5. hodZtg(102)přesun <<Budina Zdeněkz 18.12. 8. hod
5. hodFyzodpadá(Vich)
6. hodMat(416)přesun <<Janoušek Václavz 8. hod
7. hodPrápřesun >>na 1. hod
8. hodDěj(307)přesun <<Krejčí Ivanz 9. hod
8. hodMatpřesun >>na 6. hod
9. hodDějpřesun >>na 8. hod
1.LA5. hodPsy(413)suplujeLonková Eva(Šeb)
1.O1. hodTVTV1odpadá(Tai)
2. hodTVTV2odpadá(Tai)
5. hodPsKodpadá(Aub)
1.S1. hodČJLSpojodpadá(Jur)
4. hodPPo(4D2)suplujeLišková Ludmila(Maš)
5. hodPPo(4D2)suplujeUlíková Hana(Maš)
6. hodMatSpojodpadá(Vich)
7. hodZdN(3_C)přesun <<Jonáková Alžbětaz 8. hod
8. hodZdNpřesun >>na 7. hod
9. hodTVodpadá(Tai)
1.T1. hodČJLSpojodpadá(Jur)
2. hodSoLjSoBTpřesun >>na 18.12. 5. hod
4. hodOdK(3Cp)suplujeMarkvart Karel(Jag)
5. hodOdK(309)suplujeLišková Ludmila(Jag)
6. hodMatSpojodpadá(Vich)
8. hodMTeodpadá(Jag)
9. hodMTeodpadá(Jag)
1.V8. hodČJLodpadá(Jur)
10. hodSoLj(101)přesun <<Janíková Jitkaz 18.12. 10. hod
10. hodICTOse1odpadá(Kot)
10. hodICTOse2odpadá(Chu)
2.B1. hodOšeAj2odpadá(Šeb)
2. hodOšeAj2odpadá(Šeb)
7. hodOšeAj1odpadá(Šeb)
8. hodOšeAj1odpadá(Šeb)
2.BP2. hodDěj(310)suplujePaclíková Martina(Jur)
2.S4. hodPsyodpadá(Aub)
3.A7. hodTVodpadá(Tai)
8. hodTVodpadá(Tai)
3.B10. hodTVodpadá(Tai)
11. hodTVodpadá(Tai)
3.BA1. hodRJnRjnpřesun >>na 2. hod
2. hodRJnRjn(206)přesun <<Menjajlenko Nikolajz 1. hod
2. hodMatpřesun >>na 4. hod
3. hodEko(414)přesun <<Weberová Zuzanaz 18.12. 1. hod
3. hodČJLodpadá(Jur)
4. hodMat(414)přesun <<Moravcová Ivanaz 2. hod
4. hodČJLodpadá(Jur)
3.BB3. hodDopč(415)přesun <<Budina Zdeněkz 18.12. 5. hod
3. hodMatodpadá(Mor)
5. hodTVTv1odpadá(Tai)
6. hodTVTv1odpadá(Tai)
3.LB2. hodČJLpřesun >>na 12.12. 3. hod
3.S3. hodPrá(1L1)přesun <<Markvart Karelz 9. hod
3. hodEkoodpadá(Vich)
5. hodOVČ(1L1)přesun <<Hanusová Barboraz 8. hod
7. hodPečodpadá(Sta)
8. hodOVČpřesun >>na 5. hod
9. hodPrápřesun >>na 3. hod
3.T5. hodAJ(307)přesun <<Hořejš Petrz 9. hod
6. hodStPPpřesun >>na 20.12. 1. hod
9. hodAJpřesun >>na 5. hod
10. hodMTeodpadá(Jag)
4.A3. hodČJL(307)suplujeAnisová Gabriela(Šik)
5. hodČJLodpadá(Šik)
8. hodOšeodpadá(Aub)
4.LA3. hodSbcf(2_B)přesun <<Lišková Ludmilaz 18.12. 2. hod
4. hodČJL(205)změnaČumpelík Karel
4.LB1. hodČJLpřesun >>na 3. hod
3. hodČJL(4D2)přesun <<Čumpelík Karelz 1. hod
4.S8. hodTV(TEL)přesun <<Svoboda Miroslavz 10. hod
10. hodTVpřesun >>na 8. hod
4.T1. hodVKO(3Cp)suplujeHanusová Barbora(Maš)
2. hodVKO(3Cp)suplujeJohnová Tereza(Maš)
3. hodStPP(3Cp)suplujeBurda Patrik(Jag)